List of agricultural companies and rural services in Belarus

View:

977 companies in total

LIDKON, ОАО Лидапищеконцентраты

РБ, г.Лида, ул.Тавлая, 11

Belovezhskie Syry

BY, Vysokoe city, Socialisticheskaya str., 18 Kameneckij rajon, Brestskaja oblast’

ООО Микрон

Республика Белоруссия Гродненская обл.г.Лида ул.Крупской 39

Jv Krupitsa Llc

Republic Of Belarus 223053, Borovlyany Village, Minsk Region, St. 40 Let Pobedi, 27/4-14

Частное унитарное предприятие по оказанию услуг Аниаск

Республика Беларусь,Могилевская область,Могилевский район,д. Салтановка,Дашковский с/с,16

Chinatrade Ltd

16 Pushkina Str, 2nd Floor

Epifit

Nekrasova 114

Eurotorg

Montaznikov 2

FE “BelWillesden”

Asanalieva lane, 3-20

AllSistem

проспект Победителей, 103, офис 52

Bread-baking Plant 7

ul.Kommunisticheskaya, 5

Dikon-torg Ltd.

ul.Yubileynaya, 27

Brest Meat Packing Plant

Pisatelya Smirnova Str., 4.

Brest Distillery BELALCO

1, Sovetskaya str, Brest, BELARUS

Caravan

37, Logojsky tract

Garsia JLLC

20, Nakhimov street

Grand group

Mogilev region, Mogilev district, Bolshaya Borovka village, st. School, 68

Holding Minsk Kristall Group

Nizhne-Lyakhovskaya, 84

JSC Resttrade

Proletarskaya str. 4а, к.1

Jsc Meat Dairy Company

91 Starovilenski trakt

Liart Private Unitary Enterprise

4 Xolmogorski Pereulok, H6

MIROVO

st. Timirqzeva 65/2-616

Milkavita

str. br. Lizykovih

Снэк хауз

Минский район, а.г.Колодищи, ул.Тюленина,10К

Belga-prom Ltd.

220092, Minsk City, The Republic of Belarus, Str. Belskogo 15-232/1

Jsc Ivkon

Nezavisimosti ave., 95-26

Saturn-2

Brestskaya 34, of 51

DIAMONDFRUIT IP

Office 30a, 28 Nekrasova Street220040 Minsk

OBLLEN HOLDING JSC

Lazarenko 58a212009 Mogilev

FROST GARDEN LTD. JV

Kropotkina 93a-412220123 Minsk Minsk Region

FROST GARDEN LTD. JV

Kropotkina 93a-412220123 Minsk Minsk Region

LESKHOZ LUNINETSKII GLKHU

Krasnaya 175225644 Luninets Brestskaya Region

LESKHOZ ROSSONSKII GLKHU

Nevelskaya 1211460 Rossony Vitebskaya Region

LESKHOZ LIOZNENSKII GLKHU

Kurortnaya 31211221 Liozno Vitebskaya Region

LESKHOZ ROSSONSKII GLKHU

Nevelskaya 1211460 Rossony Vitebskaya Region

STATE INTEGRATED PLANT BELAYA RUS REPUBLICAN AGRICULTURAL UNITARY ENT.

223414 Hotlyany Minskaya Region Uzdenskiy District

VITAMIN PK

Sovetskaja 7, village ShilovichiVileiskii district, minsk region222449 Minsk

VITAMIN PK

Sovetskaja 7, village ShilovichiVileiskii district, minsk region222449 Minsk

EAST TRADE CO.

65 B Timiryazeva Street, office 1212 Minsk 220035,220035 Mimsk

JSC BORISOVSKY CANNERY

Republic of Belarus17a l. chalovskoy str.222120 Borisov

ABC CO.

Belarus, 230026, Grodno, Pobyedy Street, 27230026 Grodno

JOLLY JOCKER LLC

Minsk, st. Kamennogorskaya, 90 - 72220055 Minsk

FRUTSTANDART

SMOLENSK224000 Smolensk

DOMIR

Tutarinova,1223610 Slutsk

DREVMASTER

Mogilev212030 Mogilev

SATURN-2

Brestskaya, 34220017 Minsk And Regions

SATURN-2

Brestskaya, 34220017 Minsk And Regions

SATURN-2

Brestskaya, 34220017 Minsk And Regions

OOO POLOTSKTERMOPOLIMER

Ek/ Cedjhjdf211415 U/ Gjkjwr

SENNENSKII RAIAGROSERVIS

Oktyabr'Skaya 116211120 Senno Vitebskaya Region Sennenskii District

ZAVOD TRAKTORNYKH ZAPASNYKH CHASTEI VITEBSKII

M.Gorkogo 51210004 Vitebsk Vitebskaya Region

GOMEL'AGROKOMPLEKT

Surganova 14247016 D Eremino Gomel'Skaya Region Gomel'Skii District

TEKHMASH POOO

Furmanova 16231300 Lida Grodnenskaya Region

ORSHAAGROPROMMASH

Lenina 215211030 Orsha Vitebskaya Region

DZERZHINSKII MOTOROREMONTNYI ZAVOD

Fominykh 6222720 Dzerzhinsk Minskaya Region Dzerzhinskii District

OPYTNO-MEKHANICHESKII ZAVOD AGROTEKHKONMASH OAO

Fizkul'Turnyi Pereulok 34220028 Minsk

PROFILAKTORII 1 LECHEBNO-TRUDOVOI

Zavodskaya 16247400 Svetlogorsk Gomelskaya Region

PROFILAKTORII 1 LECHEBNO-TRUDOVOI

Zavodskaya 16247400 Svetlogorsk Gomelskaya Region

AMKODOR-MOZHA LTD.

Moskovskaya 18222010 Krupki Minskaya Region

ZAVOD REMONTNYI MINOITOVSKII DP

Zavodskaya 1231311 Minoyty Grodnenskaya Region Lidskiy District

DOKSHITSKII RAIAGROSERVIS

K Marksa 33211720 Dokshitsy Vitebskaya Region Dokshitskii District

LOEVSKII AGROTEKHSERVIS

Per. Chapaeva 14247100 Gp Loev Gomel'Skaya Region Loevskii District

LEL'CHITSKII AGROSERVIS

Sovetskaya 96247840 Gp Lel'Chitsy Gomel'Skaya Region Lel'Chitskii Dis

KORMAAGROSERVIS

Abaturova 44247170 Gp Korma Gomel'Skaya Region Kormyanskii District

IVANOVSKII RAIAGROSERVIS

Komarova 15225800 Ivanovo Brestskaya Region Ivanovskii District

GOMEL'SKII RAIAGROSERVIS

Surganova 15247016 D Eremino Gomel'Skaya Region Gomel'Skii District

BORISOVSKAYA AGROPROMTEKHNIKA

Demina 11-1222120 Borisov Minskaya Region

LIOZNENSKII RAIAGROSERVIS

Chkalova 24211200 Gp Liozno Vitebskaya Region Lioznenskii District

SENNENSKII RAIAGROSERVIS

Oktyabr'Skaya 116211120 Senno Vitebskaya Region Sennenskii District

CHASHNIKSKII AGROSERVIS

Leninskaya 137211150 Chashniki Vitebskaya Region Chashnikskii District

POSTAVSKII RAIAGROSERVIS

Gagarina 89211840 Postavy Vitebskaya Region Postavskii District

EL'SKII AGROSERVIS

Gagarina 17247820 El'Sk Gomel'Skaya Region El'Skii District

MSTISLAVSKII RAIAGROPROMTEKHSNAB

Tel'Mana213460 D Khodosy Mogilevskaya Region Mstislavskii Distri

SOLIGORSKII RAIAGROSERVIS

Sovetskaya 45222723 Gp Krasnaya Sloboda Minskaya Region Soligorskii D

BEL-FER LTD. BELARUSIAN-GERMAN JV

Fominyh 19222720 Dzerzhinsk Minskaya Region

DOBRUSHSKII RAIAGROSERVIS

Frunze 17247050 Dobrush Gomel'Skaya Region Dobrushskii District

LIDA-AGROTEKHSERVIS

Furmanova 17231300 Lida Grodnenskaya Region

SMOLEVICHSKII RAIAGROSERVIS

Tsentral'Naya 2222211 D Krivaya Bereza Minskaya Region Smolevichskii Di

ZAPADNO-DVINSKII MRS

Leningradskaya 134?210034 Vitebsk Vitebskaya Region

SEL'KHOZTEKHNIKA SLONIMSKAYA DP

Krasnoarmeyskaya 295231800 Slonim Grodnenskaya Region

MINSKII TRAKTORNYI ZAVOD RUP

Dolgobrodskaya 29220009 Minsk Minsk Region

LYUBANSKII RAIAGROSERVIS

Borovika 15223810 Lyuban' Minskaya Region Lyubanskii District

VERKHNEDVINSKII RAIAGROSERVIS

Lesnaya 1211622 D Borovka Vitebskaya Region Verkhnedvinskii Distr

BRESTSEL'MASH

Poplavskogo 23224001 Brest Brestskaya Region

MEZHRAYAGROTECHSERVICE ZAPADNO-DVINSKY JSC

Leningradskaya 134a210603 Vitebsk

GOMEL'AGROKOMPLEKT

Surganova 14247016 D Eremino Gomel'Skaya Region Gomel'Skii District

LIDA-AGROTEKHSERVIS

Furmanova 17231300 Lida Grodnenskaya Region

ZAPADNO-DVINSKII MRS

Leningradskaya 134?210034 Vitebsk Vitebskaya Region

SEL'KHOZTEKHNIKA SLONIMSKAYA DP

Krasnoarmeyskaya 295231800 Slonim Grodnenskaya Region

Download our new
Husfarm App

Stay up to date with the current prieces of agricultural products all over the world.