List of agricultural companies and rural services in Austria

View:

10514 companies in total

Josef Geißler

Wattenberg 6112 Austria

Biohof Beiglböck e.U.

Zöbern 2871 Austria

Rudolf Freudenthal

Immendorf 2022 Austria

Wiesinger Wilfried

Oggau 7063 Austria

Karl-Heinz Albaner

Sachsenburg 9751 Austria

Johann WILHELM

Hoheneich 3945 Austria

Josef Steindl

Eisenstadt 7000 Austria

Rudolf Woditschka

Herrnbaumgarten 2171 Austria

Peter Skoff

Gamlitz 8462 Austria

Josef Wopfner jun.

Thaur 6065 Austria

Christian Krammer

Deutsch Goritz 8483 Austria

Braunschweig Manfred

Brunnkirchen 3511 Austria

Österreicher Anton

Pfaffstätten 2511 Austria

Bernd Kohlbauer

Sierndorf 2011 Austria

Schafler-Mühle Gesellschaft m.b.H.

Gersdorf an der Feistritz 39 Gersdorf an der Feistritz 8212 Austria

Leopold Blauensteiner

Gösing am Wagram 3482 Austria

Alois Wallner

Randegg 3263 Austria

Wittner Leopold

Gramatneusiedl 2440 Austria

Thomas Aigner

Reichraming 4462 Austria

Holzinger Norbert

Atzbach 4904 Austria

Burgstaller Hubert

Schönberg am Kamp 3562 Austria

Theresia Ipsmiller

Schrattenberg 2172 Austria

Michael Pekoll

Arriach 9543 Austria

Teubl Agrartechnik GmbH

Trabesing 4 Köttmannsdorf 9071 Austria

Habsburg Lothringsches Gut Persenbeug

Schloßstraße 1 Persenbeug 3680 Austria

Einforstungsgenossenschaft Oberlungau eGen

St.Michael/Lg. St. Michael im Lungau 5582 Austria

Andreas Zandl

Kainisch 8984 Austria

Franz Weirather

Wängle 6600 Austria

Günther Reichl

Pischelsdorf am Engelbach 5233 Austria

Roland Feldkircher

Alberschwende 6861 Austria

Zotter Werner

Meßnerberg 8333 Austria

Thomas Grießbauer

Halltal 8630 Austria

Florian Schneider

Rankweil 6830 Austria

Allclear Schmidt Gebäudereinigung GmbH

Schönlaterngasse 11/7 Wien 1010 Austria

Ebner Consulting GmbH

Aufhausen 104 Piesendorf 5721 Austria

Ingolf Unger

Rudersdorf 7571 Austria

Dipl.Ing. Karl Frewein

Weißkirchen 8741 Austria

Josefa Pflügelmeier

Eferding 4070 Austria

Martin Hochleitner

Kitzbühel 6370 Austria

Kaspar Ignaz Rabl

Itter 6305 Austria

Johann Größlhuber

Anthering 5102 Austria

Dietrich Hamburger

Gutenstein 2770 Austria

REBINA BioEnergie GmbH

Badstraße 23 Altach 6844 Austria

Much Josef

Straning 3722 Austria

MC Kornberg Agrar GmbH

Kornberg 12 Lichtenau 3524 Austria

Johann Langer

Wittau 2301 Austria

Andreas Weiß

Feldkirchen bei Mattighofen 5143 Austria

Anton Winsauer

Dornbirn 6850 Austria

Burgenländischer Waldverband

Hauptplatz 1a Oberschützen 7432 Austria

Marian Pak

Tullnerbach 3011 Austria

Agrargemeinschaft Birgalpe

Faggen Faggen 6522 Austria

Stefan Grieshofer

Bad Ischl 4820 Austria

Josef Koller

Unterpurkla 8484 Austria

Manfred Sorger

Kreuzberg 8583 Austria

Walter Lau GmbH & Co KG

Schwarzach 6858 Austria

Djukic Holzschlägerung KEG

Reutte 6600 Austria

Hackgut Vollnhofer GmbH

Sonnleiten 9 Raach am Hochgebirge 2640 Austria

Jan Widdau

Köstendorf 5203 Austria

Moser Sepp

Rohrendorf 3495 Austria

Dan Artene Iloaie

Weitensfeld 9344 Austria

Wolfgang Muchsel

Ollersbach 3061 Austria

Felix Prober

Breitenau am Steinfelde 2624 Austria

Alois Rexeisen

Taxenbach 5662 Austria

Forstservice Huber e.U.

Allhaming 4511 Austria

Ralph Brunner

Scharnitz 6108 Austria

Einforstungsgenossenschaft Tirol eGen

Brixner Straße 1 Innsbruck 6020 Austria

Gerhard Urbanitsch

Nestelbach 8302 Austria

Almir Isanovic

Paternion 9711 Austria

Weingut Cobenzl

Am Cobenzl 96 Wien 1190 Austria

Deiser KG

Uttendorf 5261 Austria

Poschwald KG

Kaindorf 8224 Austria

Wasle Klaus

Elbigenalp 6652 Austria

Steiermärkische Forstverwaltung St. Gallen

Markt 44 St. Gallen 8933 Austria

Bruno Metzler

Alberschwende 6861 Austria

Reinhard Höglinger

Sarleinsbach 4152 Austria

Peter Abenthung

Patsch 6082 Austria

Georg Feiertag

Röhrenbach 3443 Austria

Markus Felder

Schwarzenberg 6867 Austria

HYBEDA GmbH

St. Georgen 43 St. Georgen bei Obernberg 4982 Austria

Robert Scharner

Purgstall an der Erlauf 3251 Austria

Obir-Holz GmbH

Freibach 22 St. Margareten im Rosental 9173 Austria

Catherine Metzker

Pachfurth 2471 Austria

Johannes Buchinger KG

St. Pölten 3100 Austria

Christoph Hajny

Wien 1180 Austria

Holler Wine GmbH

Baumgartengasse 11 Rust 7071 Austria

Alfred Prodinger

Reichraming 4462 Austria

Franz Friedrich Maria Friedrich

Altheim 4950 Austria

Milchgenossenschaft Hall in Tirol und Umgebung eGen

p.A. Michael Nock Zimmertal 11 Ampass 6070 Austria

Judith Beck GmbH

In den Reben 1 Gols 7122 Austria

Alexander Stock

Marchegg 2294 Austria

Helmut Längle OG

Schöder 8844 Austria

Michael Tautscher

Innsbruck 6020 Austria

Download our new
Husfarm App

Stay up to date with the current prieces of agricultural products all over the world.